Credit Louis Vuitton – Dôme  

  

Director – Gary Freedman  

DOP – Sandgren Linus @linussandgren_dp  

 

Manufacturing Firm – LAPAC  

Govt Producer – JÉRÔME DENIS @flyingjed  

Producer – THIERRY BETTAS- BEGALIN @thierrybbegalin  

Prod Coordination – LUCAS DEMERDJIBACHIAN @ludemj  

  

LOUIS VUITTON TEAM  

Communication & Occasion Director STEFANO CANTINO  

Head of Artistic Service @magena.chansarel  

Artwork Shopping for & Manufacturing Supervisor FELIPE BRAVO & @martin.foureau  

Head of Style Workplace @alextpaul  

Product Coordinator @solene.richard & @lilyeddleston  

  

Company – Buffalo Studio  

Artistic Director – ADRIAN GONZALEZ-COHEN & DAVID GOMEZ- GONZALEZ @adriangonzalezcohen & @daviduzquiza  

Represented by @guardian.world  

  

1st AD – Benjamin Edwards @benjjji  

Co 1st AD – Julia Nagy  

2nd AD – Brigitta Benedek  

third AD – Fanni Hutlassa  

1st AC- GYÖRGY YURI HORVÁTH  

2nd AC – DÁNIELGÁL & DÁVID RÖZGE  

Manufacturing Service – LAOKOON FILM  

Service Producer – GÁBORSÍPOS @sipgab  

Line Producer – JUDIT FODOR  

Unit Manufacturing Supervisor- ÁDÁM NÁZER  

Manufacturing Coord – ÉVA HOMOR  

Manufacturing Assistant – DOMINIKA RÁCZ  

Stage Supervisor – KRISTÓF KOVÁCS  

PA by Automobile – ISTVÁN HORVÁTH & BRÚNÓ SZAKÁLLAS  

Manufacturing Designer – MARK CONNELL@markjonathanconnell  

Artwork Director – MAGDOLNA VARGA  

Inexperienced room set decorator – MERCÉDESZ NAGYVÁRADI  

Props grasp – PÁL VESMÁS  

Set Dresser – BRIGITTANAGY  

Development Mngr – JÓZSEF KISS  

Development Stby – DONÁT PEKARI  

DIT – MÁRTON KOVÁCS  

VTR – ANDRÁS KOLLMANN  

Gaffer – ATTILA DÓCZI  

Finest Boy – GABOR JR BANREVI  

Electricians – AS PER ATTILA DÓCZI  

Rigger – GYÖRGY POSZTOS  

Key Grip – JÁNOS KOVÁCS  

Dolly Grip – FÉLIX MÁRIUS  

Grip – AS PER JÁNOS KOVÁCS  

Crane head technician – ÁDÁM PICHLER & ÁDÁM BALASSY  

Crane Operator – DOMINIK LAPOSI AS PER JÁNOS KOVÁCS  

Crane Technician – MÁRTON ASZTALOS  

  

Stylist – CHARLOTTE COLLET @charlottecolletcollet  

 

Stylist Assistant – SALOMÉ ROUQUET @rbsalome & EMILIE CARLACH @emiliecarlach  

Make-up – MARTIN CÉLINE @_celinemartin_  

Hair – EBERHARD CHRISTIAN @christian_eberhard  

Hair Asst – ADAMS ALEXANDRA @aspiringalexandra MUA  

Asst – HOYEZ JULIE  

Manicure – LASZLO KOROM  

Submit-production Home : TheMill @millchannel_paris  

Head of Submit-Manufacturing : Laurence Lelong @misslo.lelong / Caroline Deloffre / Vanessa Koscianski  

Editor : Adam Spivey @the_assembly_rooms  

Extra Modifying : Flora Jaquot @dearcut_paris & Rachel Fourgous @cutaway.television & Antoine Zimer  

Colorist : Jean Clement Sorret / Mathieu Toulet @company_3  

Sound Manufacturing : THE  

On Set Supervision – Alain Boutillier & David Roubah  

Idea – Nathan Lucas  

VFX Supervisor – Alain Boutillier  

CG Supervisor – Vincent Coni  

Previz 3D – Richard Maillot & Benjamin Gachot & Stephen Martingoulet & Geoffroy Barbet Massin & Eric Moisson & Joellia Rose @itsjoellia & Hervé Anceau  

Modeling – Medhi Rami & Tytouan Botte @sambotte_3D  

Rigging – Marine Sisnaki& Emilie Picard  

Animation – Geoffroy Barbet Massin & Eric Moisson & Hervé Anceau & Julien Ebel  

Grooming – Orianne Brouillet  

FX – David Roubah & Laszlo Tachsel  

Matte Portray – Alain Descamps  

Lighting – Karim Lachaize & Richard Maillot @richardmaillot72 & Luc Martias & Tytouan Botte @sambotte_3D Compositing – Luc Martias & Guillaume Hupe & Arthur Sayanoff @arthur_sayanoff & Randy Gudin & Mathias Bardey & Richard Rampaly @richardrampaly & Marouan El Bekri & Sebastien Podsiadlo & Jeremy Gravinais  

Flame – Aurélien Teurlai @aurelienteurlai & Damien Canaméras & Valentin Gingembre  

After Impact – Julien Maurin & Michael Moercant & Joao Defigueiredo & Jean-Christophe Olivier & Caroline Mistral & Tanguy Puech & Jeremy Chicheprtiche & Julien Pinot  

Manufacturing Coordinators – Mathilde Cohen-Selmon & Ewan Rosenstrauch  

Roto/Clear – The Mill Bangalore  

Monitoring -Neels Paris  

VFX Producer – Grégory Tournier  

Govt Producer- Fabrice Damolini